Price List

Boat Price list

Alaska 350 Basic compact Alaska 370 SpecialAlaska 390 SpecialAlaska 435 Special
Length (Meters)3,53,73,94,35
Width (Meters)1,451,51,551,6
Sides (Meters)0,550,60,650,7
Weight (Kg)43608095
Aluminum Thickness (mm)1,2 – 1,72,0 – 3,02,0 – 3,02,0 – 3,0
HullRivet/WeldedFully WeldedFully WeldedFully Welded
People4445
Engine Power and Shaft10 Hp Short Shaft C class15 Hp Short Shaft C class20 Hp Short Shaft C class25 Hp Short Shaft C class
Net Price (without VAT)1.600,001.850,002.300,002.580,00

Accessory Price list

Alaska 350 Basic compact Alaska 370 SpecialAlaska 390 SpecialAlaska 435 Special
External boat cover125,00130,00135,00
Cushion Set135,00135,00135,00145,00
Aluminum/wood Floor220,00240,00260,00
Fully welded center console280,00280,00280,00
Wind Screen140,00140,00140,00
Front Rail120,00130,00140,00
Rear welded rod holders120,00120,00120,00
Name Sticker15,0015,0015,0015,00
Name Sticker different colour for painted boats15,0020,0020,0020,00
Oar Holder 2 pieces40,0040,0040,0040,00
Anti – Skid floor per segment40,0045,0050,00
Insulating Mat40,0045,0045,00

*** Prices are VAT excluded