Price List

Boat Price list

Alaska 350 Basic compact Alaska 370 SpecialAlaska 390 SpecialAlaska 435 SpecialAlaska 430 Devil WideAlaska 280 Tender
Length (Meters)3,53,73,94,354,302,75
Width (Meters)1,451,51,551,61,751,40
Sides (Meters)0,550,60,650,70,550,40
Weight (Kg)4360809511038
Aluminum Thickness (mm)1,2 – 1,72,0 – 3,02,0 – 3,02,0 – 3,01,5 – 2,0
HullRivet/WeldedFully WeldedFully WeldedFully Welded
People444542
Engine Power and Shaft10 Hp Short Shaft C class15 Hp Short Shaft C class20 Hp Short Shaft C class25 Hp Short Shaft C class15 Hp class D5 Hp class D
Net Price (without VAT)1.600,001.850,002.300,002.580,002.700,00800,00

Accessory Price list

Alaska 350 Basic compact Alaska 370 SpecialAlaska 390 SpecialAlaska 435 Special
External boat cover125,00130,00135,00
Cushion Set135,00135,00135,00145,00
Aluminum/wood Floor220,00240,00260,00
Fully welded center console280,00280,00280,00
Wind Screen140,00140,00140,00
Front Rail120,00130,00140,00
Rear welded rod holders120,00120,00120,00
Name Sticker15,0015,0015,0015,00
Name Sticker different colour for painted boats15,0020,0020,0020,00
Oar Holder 2 pieces40,0040,0040,0040,00
Anti – Skid floor per segment40,0045,0050,00
Insulating Mat40,0045,0045,00

*** Prices are VAT excluded