Price List

Boat Price list (prices at bottom of table)

Alaska 280 TenderAlaska 350 Basic compact Alaska 370 SpecialAlaska 390 SpecialAlaska 435 SpecialAlaska 430 Devil WideAlaska 500 SpecialAlaska 500 SR Special Hull ReinforcedAlaska 500 SR Special Hull Reinforced + Aluminum Reinforced
Length (Meters)2,753,53,73,94,354,305005.005.00
Width (Meters)1,401,451,51,551,61,751,801.801.80
Sides (Meters)0,400,550,60,650,70,550.700.700.70
Weight (Kg)3543608095110120128145
Aluminum Thickness (mm)1,2 – 1,72,0 – 3,02,0 – 3,02,0 – 3,01,5 – 2,02,0 – 3,02,0 – 3,03.0
HullFiberRivet/WeldedFully WeldedFully WeldedFully WeldedFully WeldedFully WeldedFully WeldedFully Welded
People244454555
Engine Power and Shaft5 Hp class D10 Hp Short Shaft C class15 Hp Short Shaft C class20 Hp Short Shaft C class25 Hp Short Shaft C class15 Hp class D40 Hp class C40 HP Class C40 HP Class C
Net Price (without VAT)€ 800€ 1.600,00€ 1.850,00€ 2.300,00€ 2.580,00€ 2.700€ 3.300€ 3.700€ 4.200

Accessory Price list

Alaska 350 Basic compact Alaska 370 SpecialAlaska 390 SpecialAlaska 435 Special
External boat cover125,00130,00135,00
Cushion Set135,00135,00135,00145,00
Aluminum/wood Floor220,00240,00260,00
Fully welded center console280,00280,00280,00
Wind Screen140,00140,00140,00
Front Rail120,00130,00140,00
Rear welded rod holders120,00120,00120,00
Name Sticker15,0015,0015,0015,00
Name Sticker different colour for painted boats15,0020,0020,0020,00
Oar Holder 2 pieces40,0040,0040,0040,00
Anti – Skid floor per segment40,0045,0050,00
Insulating Mat40,0045,0045,00

*** Prices are VAT excluded